Kelby Wadkins
Social Science Teacher
785-869-3455 x 1314
Kim Smith-Sjogren
Paraprofessional
785-869-3455
Kaden Shaffer
Social Science Teacher
785-869-3455 x 1410
Norman Schmidt
Science Teacher
785-869-3455 x 1420
Kelley Rowlett
Third Grade Teacher
785-869-3455 x 1327
Amanda Palkowitsh
Language Therapist
785-869-3455 x 1322
Norma Ogan
Food Service
785-869-3455
Will Malone
Food Service
785-869-3455
Trevor Jones
Music Aide
785-869-3455
Kathleen Hinrichs
Business Teacher
785-869-3455 x 1424
Kristen Hermreck
Science Teacher
785-869-3455 x 1110
Kristina Hamilton
Science Teacher
785-869-3455 x 1430
Kimberlee Gordon
Paraprofessional
785-869-3455
Brenda Fredricks
Food Service
785-869-3455
Jessie Fisher
Resource Teacher
785-869-3455 x 1119
Chelcy Dunn
Paraprofessional
785-869-3455
Michelle Dennison
Paraprofessional
785-869-3455
Tera Chapman
RN
785-869-3455 x 1204
Mindy Cardell
Paraprofessional
785-869-3455
Martin Bland
Facilities Staff
785-869-3455
Erin Bishoff
Paraprofessional
785-869-3455
Donna Bennett
Occupational Therapist
785-869-3455
Taryn Armstrong
Language Arts Teacher
785-869-3455 x 1414
Kerry Allen
Business Teacher
785-869-3455 x 1426
Steve Betz
Facilities Staff
Facilities Staff
785-869-3455
Ruana Brock
Resource Teacher
High School Staff
785-869-3455 X 1419
Jason Brown
Science Teacher
Middle School Staff
785-869-3455 X 1113
Kelli Brown
Social Science Teacher
Middle School Staff
785-869-3455 X 1111
Becky Burks
Second Grade Teacher
Elementary Staff
785-869-3455 X 1309
Lynnett Burroughs
PreK Teacher
Elementary Staff
785-869-3455 X 1316
Stephanie Cannady
Instrumental Music
Elementary Staff
785-869-3455 X 1416
Sheila Carlson
Paraprofessional
785-869-3455
Erin Coffman
First Grade Teacher
Elementary Staff
785-869-3455 X 1312
Ann Collins
Elementary Principal
Elementary Staff
785-869-3455 X 1305
Aaron Cubit
Career & Technical Education
Middle School Staff
785-869-3455 X 1415
Stephanie Cutburth
Fourth Grade Teacher
Elementary Staff
785-869-3455 X 1303
Malissa Desormeaux
Resource Teacher
Elementary Staff
785-869-3455 X 1411
Dea Diamond
Transportation
Transportation Staff
785-869-3455
Linda Douglas
Administrative Assistant
Elementary Staff
785-869-3455 X 1301
Gail Dunbar
Curriculum Consultant
District Office Staff
-
Jon Dunbar
Math Teacher
High School Staff
785-869-3455 X 1408
Alisha Dunn
Language Arts Teacher
Middle School Staff
785-869-3455 X 1118
Sherilyn Eichman
Paraprofessional
Middle School Staff
-
Shannon Emert
Food Service
Food Service Staff
785-869-3455
Sarah Evans
Title Reading
Elementary Staff
785-869-3455 X 1327
Lisa Fangman
Second Grade Teacher
Elementary Staff
785-869-3455 X 1306
Molly Farris
Fine Arts Teacher
Elementary Staff
785-869-3455 X 1324
April Fisher Lickteig
Food Service
Food Service Staff
785-869-3455
Dan Folsom
School Psychologists
Elementary Staff
785-869-3455 X 1321
Lavonne Franks
Facilities Staff
Facilities Staff
785-869-3455
Emily Goranson
Paraprofessional
Transportation Staff
785-869-3455
Mary Alice Heppler
Fourth Grade Teacher
Elementary Staff
785-869-3455 X 1319
Nathan Hinrichs
Superintendent
District Office Staff
785-869-3455 X 1205
Tiffany Holstine
Paraprofessional
Elementary Staff
785-869-3455
Debby Horne
Facilities Staff
Facilities Staff
785-869-3455
Linda Horstick
First Grade Teacher
Elementary Staff
785-869-3455 X 1308
Jeana Janes
Paraprofessional
Middle School Staff
785-869-3455
Trenice Johnson
Bus Driver/Food Service
Transportation Staff
785-869-3455
Debbie Kimball
Food Service
Food Service Staff
785-869-3455
Tara King
Paraprofessional
Middle School Staff
785-869-3455
Cortney Kinyon
Language Arts Teacher
High School Staff
785-869-3455 X 1413
Kim Kraft
Administrative Assistant
High School Staff
785-869-3455 X 1402
Hope Lickteig
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary Staff
785-869-3455 X 1406
Ferna Louden
Bus Driver
Transportation Staff
785-869-3455
Angie Malone
Paraprofessional
Elementary Staff
785-869-3455
Shelly Markley
Title Reading
Elementary Staff
785-869-3455 X 1323
Kyle Matile
Transportation Director
District Office Staff
785-869-3455 X 1445
Karrie Matile
Administrative Assistant
Middle School Staff
785-869-3455 X 1101
Lucas Matile
MS/HS Principal
Administration
785-869-3455 X 1405
Michelle McCally
Fifth Grade Teacher
Elementary Staff
785-869-3455 X 1320
Nathaniel McGee
Career & Technical Education
Middle School Staff
785-869-3455 X 1433
Judy Messerschmidt
Math Teacher
High School Staff
785-869-3455 X 1412
Jeff Meyer
Career & Technical Education
Middle School Staff
785-869-3455 X 1422
Robert Moews
Paraprofessional/Bus Driver
High School Staff
785-869-3455
Buddy Moore
Facilities Staff
Facilities Staff
785-869-3455
Lindsay Nichols
Career & Technical Education
Middle School Staff
785-869-3455 X 1428
Doug North
Athletic Director/Physical Education
High School Staff
785-869-3455 X 1440
Tyler Oestreicher
Physical Education
Elementary Staff
785-869-3455 X 1332
Melissa Oram
High School Counselor
High School Staff
785-569-3455 X 1403
Daisy Patterson
Paraprofessional
Elementary Staff
785-869-3455
Lynn Percy
Physical Education
High School Staff
785-869-3455 X 1437
Troy Prosser
Paraprofessional
Middle School Staff
785-869-3455
Amy Ray
Resource Teacher
Elementary Staff
785-869-3455 X 1429
Shelby Reed
Resource Teacher
Elementary Staff
785-869-3455 X 1329
Katie Riemer
Fifth Grade Teacher
Elementary Staff
785-869-3455 X 1418
Bob Risch
MS/HS Assistant Principal
Administration
785-869-3455 X 1105
D'ann Roehl
Paraprofessional
High School Staff
785-869-3455
Tracy Roehl
Paraprofessional
Elementary Staff
785-869-3455
Kent Schulte
Counselor
Elementary Staff
785-869-3455 X 1311
Vicki Schulz
Food Service
Food Service Staff
785-869-3455
Barb Short
Facilities Staff
Facilities Staff
785-869-3455
Michelle Smith
Language Arts Teacher
Middle School Staff
785-869-3455 X 1115
Tyler Smith
Technology Director
District Office Staff
785-869-3455 X 1209
Christy Smith
Librarian
Elementary Staff
785-869-3455 X 1355
Gaylene Spears
Paraprofessional
-
Lea Stegner
Paraprofessional
High School Staff
785-869-3455
Alisha Stroup
Health Office
District Office Staff
785-869-3455 X 1204
Kenny Teter
Maintenance Director
District Office Staff
785-869-3455 X 1208
Theresa Thoele
Paraprofessional
Elementary Staff
785-869-3455
Anita Thoele
Paraprofessional
Elementary Staff
785-869-3455
Donna Thompson
Facilities Staff
Facilities Staff
785-869-3455
Terrie Titus
Business Manager
District Office Staff
785-869-3455
Laurie Tyner
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary Staff
785-869-3455 X 1331
Brenda Wadkins
Board Clerk
District Office Staff
785-869-3455 X 1207
Kim Weers
Math Teacher
Middle School Staff
785-869-3455 X 1117
Christina Wharton
Bus Driver
Transportation Staff
785-869-3455
Chad Wheat
Third Grade Teacher
Elementary Staff
785-869-3455 X 1116
Melissa Wilson
Third Grade Teacher
Elementary Staff
785-869-3455